Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
K Kolta
Rosmini Hornets
2
12.5
J Reid
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
11.5
R Hughes
Rosmini Warriors
3
11
M Wiese
NX Timberwolves
4
10
Q Brooker
Rosmini Hornets
3
8.67
A Su
NX Lakers
4
7.25
C Grayson
Rosmini Warriors
4
7.25
E Tanaka
NX Nuggets
4
7
T Wang
NX Lakers
4
6.5
F Mcmillan
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
6
I Brown
NX Nuggets
2
6
M Nasyrov-Balle
Rosmini Hornets
3
6
C Richardson
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
5.75
J Gardyne
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
5.75
J Stucki
Rosmini Warriors
4
5.5
O Patterson
Rosmini Warriors
2
5.5
P Sachdeva
TNIS Nuggets
4
5.5
T Lill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
5.5
K O'Sullivan
Rosmini Hornets
2
5
T Proffit
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
4.5
E Frye
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
4
P Lambert
Rosmini Hornets
2
4
R R Tai
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
4
D Mahna
NX Timberwolves
4
3.75
J Zhang
NX Nuggets
4
3.75
F Brown
NX Nuggets
4
3.5
H Wigram
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
3.5
I Lee
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
3.5
E Wu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
3
J Gordon
TNIS Nuggets
2
3
M Kai
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
3
C Darroch
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
2.75
L Paewai
NX Timberwolves
4
2.75
C Dennis
NX Timberwolves
3
2.67
J Hulm
NX Nuggets
3
2.67
C Henderson
NX Timberwolves
4
2.5
M Datt
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
2.5
H Thakur
TNIS Nets
3
2.33
Z Kane
Rosmini Warriors
4
2.25
A V Houts
Kristin Year 7 Whero
3
2
B Lee
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
2
D Lu
TNIS Nets
1
2
D Lal
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
2
H Cockayne
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
2
L Weaver
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
2
P Tyler
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
2
M Yau
TNIS Nuggets
4
1.75
H W Jones
TNIS Nets
3
1.67
L Hulme
Rosmini Hornets
3
1.67
C O'Neill
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
1.5
P Ma
TNIS Nuggets
4
1.5
S Wright
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
1.5
E Huang
TNIS Nets
3
1.33
J Liu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
3
1.33
S Crawford
Rosmini Hornets
3
1.33
B Zheng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
1
E Behrouz-Pirnia
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
1
F Almasah
NX Nuggets
3
1
F Almasah
NX Nuggets
4
1
J V Zyl
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
1
L Emslie-Mackay
Rosmini Warriors
3
1
M Zhao
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
1
M E Li
Belmont Intermediate Pelicans
4
1
R Duan
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
1
R Sanderson
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
1
T Tearii
Rosmini Warriors
2
1
A P Y Hong
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
0.75
J Ross
TNIS Nets
3
0.67
J Coetzee
NX Nuggets
3
0.67
L Richeboeuf
Belmont Intermediate Heat
3
0.67
A Ma
NX Timberwolves
4
0.5
C Downie
Belmont Intermediate Heat
4
0.5
D D Sousa
NX Timberwolves
4
0.5
E Jiang
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
0.5
J Lam
TNIS Nuggets
4
0.5
K Evans
Kristin Year 7 Whero
4
0.5
P Zhang
TNIS Nuggets
4
0.5
R Lau
NX Lakers
4
0.5
S Li
NX Nuggets
4
0.5
R Stephanou
NX Lakers
4
0.25
C Perano
Rosmini Hornets
3
E Su
TNIS Nets
2
F Evans
NX Lakers
2
I M Sathesh
TNIS Nets
3
J Keber
Belmont Intermediate Kings
4
K Chobanov
TNIS Nuggets
3
L Meikle
TNIS Nuggets
4
L Kim
TNIS Nuggets
3
M Wu
Kristin Year 7 Whero
3
M Santibanez
NX Lakers
4
M Yu
Kristin Year 8 Kotare
2
N Osry
NX Lakers
3
Q Zhuo
NX Timberwolves
2
R Black
TNIS Nets
3
R Deng
Kristin Year 7 Whero
2
S Armstrong
Rosmini Warriors
3
T Payne
NX Lakers
4
Y R J Chai
TNIS Nets
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition